MENU

EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE (EXECOM)

Dr. Eric Raymond N. Raborar

Medical Center Chief II

Dr. Alma Bella G. Rivera

Chief of Medical Professional Staff II

MS. Marlyn A. Daguno

Chief Nurse

Mr. Peter B. Almonte

Chief Administrative Officer

MS. Mary Nathalie M. Cadag

Financial Management Officer II

OFFICE HEAD
(MEDICAL CENTER CHIEF)

  • Dr. Honey May P. Raborar

    Professional Education Training and Research Office (PETRO)

  • Dr. Swiss C. NErvaez

    Health Emergency Management Staff (HEMS)

  • Atty. Leslie Remolacio-Lansangan

    Legal Office

  • Niño Seymour L. Rodriguez

    IHOMP-IT

  • Phil Sanver B. Mallorca

    Quality Management Unit

OFFICE HEAD
(ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION)

  • Flor M. Octavo

    Human Resource Management Office

  • Erwin Hermenegildo A. Isaac

    Procurement Section

  • Orlando L. Magas IV

    Material and Supply Management Office

  • Engr. Richard L. Serrano

    Engineering and Facility Management

  • ENGR. ALVIN C. ZUNIEGA

    Maintenance

  • ENGR. NOLY M. PANUELOS

    Sanitation

  • MA. GINA D. VALENZUELA

    Security Services

OFFICE HEAD
(FINANCE DIVISION)

  • Gilma F. Zerrudo

    Cashier Section

  • Jezza Mae S. Luna

    Budget Section

  • Jayson R. Prades

    Accounting Section

  • York A. Bonson

    OIC Head - Billing and Claims Section

DEPARTMENT HEAD
(MEDICAL DIVISION)

  • Dr. Jose Amie B. Bataga

    Emergency Department

  • Dr. Raoul Emmanuel O. Zantua

    Outpatient Department (OPD) / Public Health Unit (PHU)

  • Dr. Charina D. Rebancos

    Anesthesia Department

  • CHARMANE CLAIRE T. AGCAOILI

    OB-Gyne Department

  • Dr. Martin Faustino B. Moraleda

    Surgery Department

  • Dr. Edbert R. General

    Internal Medicine Department

  • Dr. Mariegela S. Ciocson

    Pediatrics Department

  • Dr. Anita B. Evangelista

    Dental Unit

  • Dr. Josephine Leonila B. Bergonio

    Radiology Department

  • Dr. Karlo Emir M. Tayzon

    Laboratory Department

  • Dr. Lea F. Remonte

    Family Medicine Department

  • Dr. Ma. Luisa A. Parlade

    Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Section

  • Imelda M. Lotivio

    Nutrition and Dietetics Section

  • Ramil O. Juloc

    Medical Records Section

  •  Milagros E. Salle

    Pharmacy Section

  • Geralene Fatima O. Yap

    Medical Social Service

DEPARTMENT HEAD
(NURSING DIVISION)

  • JOZEL N. OLAGUER

    Hospital Infection Control Nurse

  • BERNADITA D. PATACSIL

    Supervisor, General Areas

  • FRANCIS M. VIBAR

    Supervisor, Special Areas

  • VIDA CRISTELA M. MIRANDILLA

    Supervisor, OB DR NICU Complex

  • MARY JEAN M. MANGAMPO

    Supervisor, OR Complex

  • MA. ESTER D. ALAURIN

    Supervisor, Surgery Ward

  • JOSE KRISTOFFER A. CAMBA

    Supervisor, Surgery Ward

  • ANN RENEER. RIÑON

    Supervisor, 0B Gyne Ward

  • MARCELINA F. LUDOVICE

    Supervisor, Delivery Room Ward

  • AMOR N. M0JAR

    Supervisor, Private Ward

  • CYNTHIA B. TUANQUI

    Supervisor, Neonetal intensive Care Unit

  • GERALDINE A. NAVARRO

    Supervisor, PhilMix A Ward

  • MOONYEEN M. MIRABEL

    Supervisor, PhilMix A Ward

  • JOCELYN N. VIBAR

    Supervisor, PhilMix B Ward

  • HELEN P. QUINTANA

    Supervisor Designate, Pedia Ward

  • MA. AIMEE L. BONCACAS

    Supervisor, Out-Patient-Department

  • NOLAN FLORO N. NAVARRO

    Supervisor, Animal Bite Treatment Center

  • MYLA MAE A. MARBELLA

    Supervisor, Heart Station

  • MYRNA F. AMADOS

    Supervisor,TB DOTS

  • EDITA D. GRONA

    Supervisor, Post Anesthesia Care Unit (PACU)

  • MARY ANGELIE M. ATIENZA

    Supervisor, Post Anesthesia Care Unit (PACU)

  • JULIE M. ATUTUBO

    Supervisor, Regular OR

  • JOHN DEXTER R. SAMBITAN

    Supervisor, Cardio OR

  • LAILA P. BENITO

    Supervisor, Necnetel Inlensive Care Uinit (MICU) Extension

  • MARY JEAN. MANGAMP0

    Supervisor, COVID OR

  • CYNTHIA B. TUANQUI

    Supervisor, Neonatal intensive Care Unit - COVID

  • HAZEL B. MILLENA

    Supervisor, Pediatric intensive Care Unit (PICU)

  • AUGUSTUS ANGELO L. FAJARDO

    Supervisor Designate, Medical Intensive Care Unit

  • MEL ADRIAN L. ADOR

    Supervisor, Coronary Care Unit

  • LORD BADEN M. PALENCIA

    Supervisor, Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory

  • HAROLD H. DURAN

    Supervisor, Emergency Department

  • JEANY M. BERDIN

    Supervisor, Dialysis Center

  • KATERINA J. ANTE

    Supervisor, Hemodialysis-COVID